Archive

  • 25 QSFP-DD

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 0.5m
  • 12 1m
  • 2 1.5m
  • 11 2m
  • 4 2.5m
  • 11 3m
  • 7 5m
  • 6 7m
  • 7 10m
  • 7 15m
  • 6 20m
  • 1 25m
  • 5 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 4 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 19 100m
  • 2 150m
  • 32 2km
  • 28 10km
  • 3 40km
  • 20 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 50 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 83 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 25 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 57 QSFP-DD
  • 47 Double LC
  • 54 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 158 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 158 results