Archive

  • 53 SFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 7 100m
  • 4 300m
  • 179 10km
  • 1 15km
  • 18 20km
  • 15 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 7 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 208 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 203 Double LC
  • 21 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 137 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 85 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: