Archive

  • 2 QSFP-DD
  • 5 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 32 2km

Product Media Type:

  • 32 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 16 Double LC
  • 16 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 32 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: