Archive

  • 153 SFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 73 100m
  • 9 300m
  • 343 10km
  • 36 20km
  • 37 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 75 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 407 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 18 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 463 Double LC
  • 37 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 236 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 264 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: