Archive

show blocks helper
  • 9 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300m
  • 4 400m

Product Media Type:

  • 9 4 Lanes of MMF

Product Connectors:

  • 9 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 9 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader