Archive

  • 62 GBIC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 13 550m
  • 2 2km
  • 15 10km
  • 2 20km
  • 9 40km
  • 41 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 13 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 69 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 74 Double SC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 82 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: