Archive

  • 150 SFP28
  • 55 DAC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 18 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 16 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 27 3m
  • 1 4m
  • 14 5m
  • 70 100m
  • 9 300m
  • 346 10km
  • 36 20km
  • 37 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 74 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 410 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 18 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 68 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 461 Double LC
  • 37 QSFP
  • 70 SFP+
  • 39 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 236 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 331 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: