Archive

  • 154 SFP28
  • 59 DAC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 17 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 16 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 26 3m
  • 1 4m
  • 15 5m
  • 75 100m
  • 9 300m
  • 342 10km
  • 36 20km
  • 37 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 77 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 408 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 16 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 69 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 466 Double LC
  • 40 QSFP
  • 69 SFP+
  • 35 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 236 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 333 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: