Archive

  • 153 SFP28
  • 16 cSFP
  • 3 SFP
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 75 100m
  • 9 300m
  • 349 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 59 20km
  • 47 40km
  • 2 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 Copper
  • 75 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 442 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 26 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 504 Double LC
  • 2 RJ45
  • 39 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 247 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 292 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 545 results