Archive

  • 1 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 70 CFP2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 33 100m
  • 34 10km
  • 10 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 32 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 38 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 44 Double LC
  • 34 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 78 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 78 results