Archive

show blocks helper
  • 98 CFP2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 39 100m
  • 45 10km
  • 20 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 34 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 44 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 16 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 5 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 65 Double LC
  • 40 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 105 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 105 results

preloader