Archive

show blocks helper
  • 75 CFP2
  • 74 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 80 100m
  • 48 10km
  • 29 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 33 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 43 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 45 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 30 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 77 Double LC
  • 81 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 158 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 158 results

preloader