Archive

show blocks helper
  • 18 SFP+
  • 14 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 50 40km
  • 42 60km

Product Media Type:

  • 92 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 50 Double LC
  • 42 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 12 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 80 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: