Archive

show blocks helper
  • 221 SFP
  • 58 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 484 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 452 Double LC
  • 26 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 484 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: