Archive

  • 17 DAC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 38 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 7 QSFP-DD
  • 19 QSFP
  • 13 SFP+
  • 1 SFP56

Product Temperature Range:

  • 38 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: