Archive

show blocks helper
  • 34 CFP2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 36 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 34 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 36 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 36 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 36 results

preloader