Archive

  • 70 SFP
  • 4 SFP+
  • 12 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 96 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 93 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 24 Double LC
  • 70 Single LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 16 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 80 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: