Archive

show blocks helper
  • 11 QSFP
  • 36 QSFP28
  • 3 SFP
  • 13 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 11 3km
  • 65 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 71 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 5 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 53 Double LC
  • 12 MTP/MPO
  • 7 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 74 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: