Archive

show blocks helper
  • 209 DAC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 0.5m
  • 39 1m
  • 27 2m
  • 41 3m
  • 34 5m
  • 19 7m
  • 26 10m
  • 14 15m
  • 16 20m
  • 11 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 14 50m
  • 4 70m
  • 11 100m

Product Media Type:

  • 142 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 73 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 215 QSFP
  • 81 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 215 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 215 results

preloader