show blocks helper
  • 57 DAC
  • 20 QSFP
  • 2 SFP
  • 97 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 0.5m
  • 6 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 6 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 9 3m
  • 9 5m
  • 4 7m
  • 3 10m
  • 3 15m
  • 3 20m
  • 1 25m
  • 6 30m
  • 1 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 5 100m
  • 3 150m
  • 2 300m
  • 1 550m
  • 1 1.4km
  • 5 2km
  • 10 10km
  • 48 40km
  • 44 80km
  • 1 400m

Product Media Type:

  • 5 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 2 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 1 Copper
  • 31 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 106 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 32 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 110 Double LC
  • 8 MTP/MPO
  • 37 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 28 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 176 Standard 0°-70°C

25–36 of 176 results

preloader