show blocks helper
  • 5 CFP2
  • 41 DAC
  • 22 QSFP
  • 18 QSFP28
  • 171 SFP
  • 258 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 2 XENPAK
  • 107 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 9 1m
  • 3 2m
  • 4 3m
  • 5 5m
  • 2 7m
  • 4 10m
  • 3 15m
  • 4 20m
  • 3 30m
  • 2 50m
  • 15 100m
  • 7 150m
  • 1 220m
  • 38 300m
  • 1 550m
  • 16 2km
  • 54 10km
  • 23 15km
  • 2 20km
  • 186 40km
  • 189 80km
  • 3 400m
  • 56 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 12 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 1 Copper
  • 3 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 91 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 512 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 563 Double LC
  • 6 Double SC
  • 15 MTP/MPO
  • 29 QSFP
  • 22 SFP+
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 19 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 609 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 25–36 of 628 results

preloader