show blocks helper
  • 2 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100m
  • 1 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1 Double LC
  • 1 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader