Archive

show blocks helper
  • 36 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 100m
  • 23 150m
  • 5 300m

Product Media Type:

  • 36 4 Lanes of MMF

Product Connectors:

  • 36 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 36 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader