Archive

show blocks helper
  • 5 SFP28
  • 18 SFP+
  • 1 X2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 25 220m
  • 9 300m

Product Media Type:

  • 25 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 31 Double LC
  • 3 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 5 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 29 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: