Archive

  • 31 SFP
  • 16 SFP+
  • 12 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 100 40km
  • 38 60km

Product Media Type:

  • 138 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 96 Double LC
  • 40 Single LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 136 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: