Archive

show blocks helper
  • 16 GBIC
  • 2 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 2km
  • 10 3km
  • 17 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 29 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 17 Double SC
  • 6 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 29 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader