Archive

show blocks helper
  • 135 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 55 2km
  • 149 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 45 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 159 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 194 Double LC
  • 8 Single LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 204 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: