Archive

show blocks helper
  • 40 CFP2
  • 3 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 45 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 34 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 10 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 45 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 45 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 45 results

preloader