Archive

show blocks helper
  • 6 cSFP
  • 74 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 3km
  • 9 10km
  • 33 20km
  • 24 40km
  • 40 80km
  • 11 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 119 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 10 Double LC
  • 96 Single LC
  • 13 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 15 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 104 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader