Archive

show blocks helper
  • 6 cSFP
  • 97 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 3km
  • 12 10km
  • 39 20km
  • 28 40km
  • 50 80km
  • 11 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 142 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 10 Double LC
  • 119 Single LC
  • 13 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 25 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 117 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader