Archive

  • 4 SFP28
  • 38 SFP+
  • 20 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 23 10km
  • 29 20km
  • 25 40km
  • 19 60km

Product Media Type:

  • 96 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 96 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 18 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 78 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: