Archive

  • 7 SFP28
  • 32 QSFP28
  • 37 SFP+
  • 20 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 2km
  • 59 10km
  • 29 20km
  • 25 40km
  • 19 60km
  • 1 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 125 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 8 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 35 Double LC
  • 98 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 20 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 113 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: