Archive

  • 6 cSFP
  • 91 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 3km
  • 11 10km
  • 36 20km
  • 27 40km
  • 50 80km
  • 11 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 135 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 10 Double LC
  • 114 Single LC
  • 13 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 24 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 112 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: