Archive

  • 2 QSFP-DD

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 2km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 3 2x Duplex CS

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: