Archive

  • 2 QSFP56

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)

Product Media Type:

  • 3 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: