Archive

  • 2 SFP28
  • 3 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 11 10km
  • 8 40km
  • 6 80km
  • 4 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 29 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 30 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 24 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: