Archive

show blocks helper
  • 4 cSFP
  • 82 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 2km
  • 3 3km
  • 11 10km
  • 23 15km
  • 19 20km
  • 24 40km
  • 40 80km
  • 11 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 134 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 8 Double LC
  • 108 Single LC
  • 20 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 12 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 124 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader