Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1 CFP4
  • 98 CFP2
  • 91 DAC
  • 1 QSFP
  • 183 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 1 0.5m
  • 20 1m
  • 15 2m
  • 24 3m
  • 17 5m
  • 5 7m
  • 8 10m
  • 5 15m
  • 5 20m
  • 10 30m
  • 1 40m
  • 3 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 102 100m
  • 2 150m
  • 20 2km
  • 148 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 34 40km
  • 1 80km
  • 2 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 34 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 62 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 44 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 49 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 122 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 24 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 49 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 189 Double LC
  • 117 MTP/MPO
  • 95 QSFP
  • 36 SFP+
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 400 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 403 results