Archive

show blocks helper
  • 695 DAC
  • 5 SFP
  • 1805 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 116 XENPAK
  • 1676 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 30 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 141 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 8 1.5m
  • 58 2m
  • 8 2.5m
  • 151 3m
  • 6 4m
  • 129 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 68 7m
  • 61 10m
  • 26 15m
  • 28 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 12 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 21 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 18 100m
  • 19 220m
  • 121 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 264 10km
  • 65 20km
  • 1686 40km
  • 34 60km
  • 1954 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 396 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4108 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 450 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 3716 Double LC
  • 383 Double SC
  • 343 QSFP
  • 493 SFP+
  • 150 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 47 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4907 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

1–12 of 4954 results

preloader