Archive

show blocks helper
  • 559 DAC
  • 5 SFP
  • 1796 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 115 XENPAK
  • 1619 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 23 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 114 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 6 1.5m
  • 50 2m
  • 6 2.5m
  • 116 3m
  • 6 4m
  • 99 5m
  • 2 6m
  • 58 7m
  • 51 10m
  • 26 15m
  • 26 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 12 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 21 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 18 100m
  • 20 220m
  • 121 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 265 10km
  • 65 20km
  • 1685 40km
  • 34 60km
  • 1886 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 376 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4040 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 335 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 3650 Double LC
  • 382 Double SC
  • 289 QSFP
  • 386 SFP+
  • 150 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 47 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4704 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader