Archive

  • 97 SFP28
  • 701 DAC
  • 10 SFP
  • 1911 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 116 XENPAK
  • 1677 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 33 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 143 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 9 1.5m
  • 60 2m
  • 9 2.5m
  • 153 3m
  • 10 4m
  • 129 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 68 7m
  • 61 10m
  • 26 15m
  • 28 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 12 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 21 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 79 100m
  • 23 220m
  • 137 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 477 10km
  • 1 15km
  • 87 20km
  • 1717 40km
  • 36 60km
  • 1963 80km
  • 22 400m
  • 1 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 496 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4355 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 36 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 465 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 4064 Double LC
  • 383 Double SC
  • 352 QSFP
  • 502 SFP+
  • 185 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 159 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 5189 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 5352 results