Archive

show blocks helper
  • 283 DAC
  • 179 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 14 0.5m
  • 64 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 24 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 58 3m
  • 4 4m
  • 56 5m
  • 25 7m
  • 24 10m
  • 14 15m
  • 14 20m
  • 9 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 12 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 9 100m
  • 68 150m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 31 2km
  • 49 10km
  • 19 40km
  • 21 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 46 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 150 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 64 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 16 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 165 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 104 Double LC
  • 85 MTP/MPO
  • 289 QSFP
  • 106 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 478 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 478 results

preloader