Archive

  • 604 DAC
  • 12 SFP
  • 239 SFP+
  • 1496 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 29 0.5m
  • 2 0.65m
  • 127 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 7 1.5m
  • 47 2m
  • 7 2.5m
  • 130 3m
  • 7 4m
  • 112 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 61 7m
  • 54 10m
  • 23 15m
  • 24 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 12 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 18 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 15 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 59 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 120 10km
  • 26 20km
  • 819 40km
  • 16 60km
  • 966 80km
  • 3 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 286 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2040 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 14 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 393 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 2058 Double LC
  • 319 QSFP
  • 419 SFP+
  • 62 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2733 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: