Archive

  • 16 cSFP
  • 291 DAC
  • 62 GBIC
  • 1166 SFP
  • 233 SFP+
  • 1483 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 12 0.5m
  • 2 0.65m
  • 56 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 6 1.5m
  • 22 2m
  • 6 2.5m
  • 62 3m
  • 3 4m
  • 47 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 37 7m
  • 25 10m
  • 10 15m
  • 11 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 3 30m
  • 7 50m
  • 7 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 74 300m
  • 96 550m
  • 39 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 277 10km
  • 31 15km
  • 146 20km
  • 1123 40km
  • 16 60km
  • 1525 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 436 120km
  • 37 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 292 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3645 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 22 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 198 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 3384 Double LC
  • 74 Double SC
  • 294 SFP+
  • 364 Single LC
  • 41 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 139 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4015 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: