Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 333 DAC
  • 68 GBIC
  • 1290 SFP
  • 243 SFP+
  • 1663 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 13 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 58 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 7 1.5m
  • 26 2m
  • 7 2.5m
  • 69 3m
  • 2 4m
  • 50 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 43 7m
  • 31 10m
  • 12 15m
  • 14 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 3 30m
  • 9 50m
  • 9 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 84 300m
  • 101 550m
  • 40 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 291 10km
  • 35 15km
  • 154 20km
  • 1216 40km
  • 18 60km
  • 1684 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 452 120km
  • 38 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 339 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3962 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 214 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 3670 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 336 SFP+
  • 386 Single LC
  • 43 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 142 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4373 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader