Archive

show blocks helper
  • 670 DAC
  • 251 SFP
  • 243 SFP+
  • 1663 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 30 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 135 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 8 1.5m
  • 52 2m
  • 8 2.5m
  • 141 3m
  • 6 4m
  • 122 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 68 7m
  • 61 10m
  • 26 15m
  • 28 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 12 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 21 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 18 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 84 300m
  • 20 2km
  • 138 10km
  • 35 15km
  • 28 20km
  • 981 40km
  • 18 60km
  • 1172 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 253 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 353 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2641 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 424 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 2655 Double LC
  • 343 QSFP
  • 467 SFP+
  • 76 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3418 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 3418 results

preloader