Archive

show blocks helper
  • 670 DAC
  • 5 SFP
  • 340 SFP+
  • 1676 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 30 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 135 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 8 1.5m
  • 52 2m
  • 8 2.5m
  • 141 3m
  • 6 4m
  • 122 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 68 7m
  • 61 10m
  • 26 15m
  • 28 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 12 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 21 50m
  • 3 70m
  • 49 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 66 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 142 10km
  • 89 20km
  • 975 40km
  • 18 60km
  • 1068 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 362 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2397 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 424 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 2436 Double LC
  • 343 QSFP
  • 467 SFP+
  • 68 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 3179 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 3183 results

preloader