Archive

  • 11 SFP
  • 1357 SFP+
  • 1094 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 19 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 135 10km
  • 19 20km
  • 1152 40km
  • 14 60km
  • 1438 80km
  • 2 100km
  • 46 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 20 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2785 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 21 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 2772 Double LC
  • 54 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 2825 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: