Archive

  • 8 SFP
  • 1506 SFP+
  • 1214 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 21 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 144 10km
  • 21 20km
  • 1271 40km
  • 16 60km
  • 1562 80km
  • 46 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 22 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3055 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 5 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 3022 Double LC
  • 60 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 3081 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: