Archive

show blocks helper
  • 21 CFP
  • 55 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 100m
  • 8 150m
  • 56 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 19 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 3 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 4 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 61 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 15 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 74 Double LC
  • 11 MTP/MPO
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 87 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: