Archive

show blocks helper
  • 5 SFP
  • 1806 SFP+
  • 1676 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 16 220m
  • 105 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 248 10km
  • 65 20km
  • 1512 40km
  • 34 60km
  • 1781 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 122 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3745 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 3717 Double LC
  • 150 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 47 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 3820 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader