Archive

show blocks helper
  • 180 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 69 150m
  • 7 1.4km
  • 32 2km
  • 49 10km
  • 19 40km
  • 21 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 46 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 27 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 65 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 16 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 105 Double LC
  • 84 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 189 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 189 results

preloader