Archive

show blocks helper
  • 60 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 62 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 53 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 62 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 62 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: