Archive

  • 2 QSFP-DD
  • 62 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 69 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 56 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 13 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 3 2x Duplex CS
  • 65 Double LC
  • 1 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 67 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: