Archive

  • 19 CFP
  • 22 QSFP-DD
  • 4 QSFP56
  • 192 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 7 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 68 100m
  • 10 150m
  • 1 300m
  • 34 2km
  • 147 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 6 20km
  • 89 40km
  • 2 60km
  • 71 80km
  • 9 500m
  • 46 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 63 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 20 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 328 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 61 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 6 2x Duplex CS
  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 364 Double LC
  • 101 MTP/MPO
  • 14 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 10 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 476 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: