Archive

show blocks helper
  • 19 CFP
  • 15 QSFP-DD
  • 184 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 66 100m
  • 10 150m
  • 1 300m
  • 28 2km
  • 135 10km
  • 4 20km
  • 86 40km
  • 2 60km
  • 68 80km
  • 8 500m
  • 46 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 61 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 13 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 319 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 41 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 343 Double LC
  • 99 MTP/MPO
  • 12 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 451 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: