Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 68 GBIC
  • 198 QSFP
  • 1612 SFP
  • 2147 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 116 XENPAK
  • 1676 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 17 30m
  • 123 100m
  • 60 150m
  • 25 220m
  • 192 300m
  • 101 550m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 120 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 636 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 217 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 2351 40km
  • 42 60km
  • 2975 80km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 500m
  • 4 100km
  • 484 120km
  • 40 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 89 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 6 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 106 Copper
  • 409 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 6989 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 6249 Double LC
  • 463 Double SC
  • 107 MTP/MPO
  • 54 RJ45
  • 609 Single LC
  • 59 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 371 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 7222 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader