Archive

show blocks helper
  • 68 GBIC
  • 198 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 30m
  • 31 100m
  • 60 150m
  • 5 300m
  • 14 550m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 27 2km
  • 85 10km
  • 2 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 32 40km
  • 42 80km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 500m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 89 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 6 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 4 Copper
  • 28 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 188 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 110 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 107 MTP/MPO
  • 4 RJ45
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 309 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader