Archive

  • 3 CFP
  • 62 GBIC
  • 119 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 80m
  • 2 30m
  • 7 100m
  • 60 150m
  • 4 300m
  • 13 550m
  • 3 1.4km
  • 18 2km
  • 52 10km
  • 2 20km
  • 19 40km
  • 41 80km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 62 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 11 Copper
  • 28 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 132 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 62 Double LC
  • 74 Double SC
  • 72 MTP/MPO
  • 11 RJ45
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 225 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: