Archive

show blocks helper
  • 20 CFP2
  • 68 GBIC
  • 126 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 30m
  • 7 100m
  • 60 150m
  • 5 300m
  • 14 550m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 18 2km
  • 62 10km
  • 2 20km
  • 29 40km
  • 42 80km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 65 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 4 Copper
  • 28 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 154 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 77 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 79 MTP/MPO
  • 4 RJ45
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 248 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader