Archive

show blocks helper
  • 68 GBIC
  • 133 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 30m
  • 19 100m
  • 43 150m
  • 14 550m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 27 2km
  • 65 10km
  • 2 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 21 40km
  • 42 80km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 500m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 62 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 6 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 4 Copper
  • 25 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 157 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 76 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 76 MTP/MPO
  • 4 RJ45
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 244 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader