Archive

  • 25 CFP
  • 3 CFP4
  • 32 QSFP-DD
  • 7 QSFP56
  • 122 SFP28
  • 3 CFP2
  • 12 cSFP
  • 775 DAC
  • 24 GBIC
  • 120 QSFP
  • 183 QSFP28
  • 1176 SFP
  • 483 SFP+
  • 8 X2
  • 8 XENPAK
  • 346 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100G: 75m (OM3), 100m (OM4), 150m (OM5); 40G: 240m (OM3), 350m (OM4), 440m (OM5)
  • 4 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 5 350m
  • 16 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 1 70km
  • 4 80m
  • 2 up to 120km with DCM and EDFA
  • 16 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 2 110km
  • 1 150m (OM5), 100m (OM4), 70m (OM3)
  • 66 0.5m
  • 6 0.65m
  • 221 1m
  • 4 1.2m
  • 23 1.5m
  • 99 2m
  • 21 2.5m
  • 257 3m
  • 13 4m
  • 197 5m
  • 4 6m
  • 74 7m
  • 87 10m
  • 38 15m
  • 48 20m
  • 15 25m
  • 79 30m
  • 12 40m
  • 27 50m
  • 14 70m
  • 390 100m
  • 133 150m
  • 33 220m
  • 280 300m
  • 131 550m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 228 2km
  • 13 3km
  • 1229 10km
  • 114 15km
  • 315 20km
  • 7 30km
  • 1159 40km
  • 27 60km
  • 1338 80km
  • 46 400m
  • 57 500m
  • 7 100km
  • 352 120km
  • 30 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 5 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 188 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 18 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 172 Copper
  • 8 DAC
  • 1052 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4826 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 670 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 6 2x Duplex CS
  • 10 MTP/MPO-12
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 57 QSFP-DD
  • 4569 Double LC
  • 274 Double SC
  • 283 MTP/MPO
  • 482 QSFP
  • 1 QSFP28
  • 125 RJ45
  • 548 SFP+
  • 10 SFP56
  • 598 Single LC
  • 63 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 10 10°-60°C
  • 11 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 20 Industrial -40° - +85°C
  • 98 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 10 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 1 -5 to 85C
  • 4 Commercial -5° to 70°C
  • 4 Commercial -5°- +70°C
  • 8 Commercial -5°C to 70°C
  • 3 Commercial -5°C to 75°C
  • 4 Commercial 0°C to 75°C
  • 3 Commercial Temp 0°C to 70°C
  • 1 Extended -10° to 85°C
  • 7 Extended -10°C to 70°C
  • 1 Extended -20°-70°C
  • 12 Extended -20°C to +75°C
  • 2 Extended -5°C to 70°C
  • 7 Extended Temp-5°C to 85°C
  • 5 Extended temperature range (EXT): -5 to 85°C
  • 773 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1 Lite 15°C to 60°C
  • 5932 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

preloader